令和3年度 栃木県倫理法人会役員組織図

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名
小沼正則 会長 小沼 正則 絆アセットマネジメント(株)
大澤章利 副会長 大澤 章利 (株)ネットコア
仙波清之 副会長 仙波 清之 (株)仙波工業
佐川浩一 副会長 佐川 浩一 (株)佐川商店
福田富一 顧問 福田 富一 栃木県知事
上野通子 顧問 上野 通子 参議院議員
高橋克法 顧問 高橋 克法 参議院議員
最上勝弘 相談役 最上 勝弘 (株)十五
野口起生 相談役 野口 起生 (株)のぐち
鷹觜信明 相談役 鷹觜 信明 (株)新日本石匠
福田康生 相談役 福田 康生 (有)福田電気
渡邊嘉一 相談役 渡邊 嘉一 ワタレイ(株)
阿久津静男 相談役 阿久津 静男 北関東工管(株)
石田桂久 監査 石田 桂久 (株)石田事務所
泉博康 監査 泉  博康 (株)シンワ ルブテック
島田和恵 事務長 島田 和恵 (有)シマ建築設計
髙木和博 副事務長 髙木 和博 高木自動車(株)
佐藤節子 幹事長 佐藤 節子 (株)サトーホーム
矢古宇栄次 副幹事長 矢古宇 栄次 (有)矢古宇建設
岩原克彦 副幹事長 岩原 克彦 (株)THE TOCHIGI CITY UNITED
田中美保 副幹事長 田中 美保 (有)吉成印刷
佐川浩一 統括委員会 委員長 佐川 浩一(兼務) (株)佐川商店
荻原葉子 統括委員会 副委員長 荻原 葉子 (有)呉服おぎはら
松村一夫 普及拡大委員会 委員長 松村 一夫 (有)徳久セブンイレブン
渡邊由起子 普及拡大委員会 副委員長 渡邊 由起子 ワタレイ(株)
丹野洋 普及拡大委員会 副委員長 丹野 洋 (有)アスター
小嶋和也 普及拡大委員会 副委員長 小嶋 和也 YEEL合同会社
見目尚久 MS委員会 委員長 見目 尚久 e-Next(株)
大保寺真也 MS委員会 副委員長 大保寺 真也 Bkt Plannig
金田喜明 MS委員会 副委員長 金田 喜明 明和コンピューターシステム(株)
川﨑浩太郎 MS委員会 副委員長 川﨑 浩太郎 川﨑司法書士事務所
鈴木教大 研修委員会 委員長 鈴木 教大 社会保険労務士法人 レクシード
松熊光浩 研修委員会 副委員長 松熊 光浩 PT,Bears
大橋久美子 研修委員会 副委員長 大橋 久美子 more-smile-cafe
髙田登 朝礼委員会 委員長 髙田 登 ベンリー小山店
坂本克美 朝礼委員会 副委員長 坂本 克美 CKT空調(株)
朝礼委員会 副委員長 船田 敏之 (株)クロワサンス
速見実 朝礼委員会 副委員長 速見 実 ソニー生命保険(株)
牧野純一 広報委員会 委員長 牧野 純一 (有)マキノ
山崎昌彦 広報委員会 副委員長 山崎 昌彦 DN CLOSEUP LLC
渡邉勝之 広報委員会 副委員長 渡邉 勝之 価値ラボ(株)
上原美津子 女性委員会 委員長 上原 美津子 (一社)プチママン・アンジェ
遠藤睦代 女性委員会 副委員長 遠藤 睦代 あかい靴
前田智恵子 女性委員会 副委員長 前田 智恵子 (株)前田牧場
小野美代子 女性委員会 副委員長 小野 美代子 サンセール
池田崇史 青年委員会 委員長 池田 崇史 (株)UI志援コンサルティング 宇都宮オフィス
松村治樹 青年委員会 副委員長 松村 治樹 鹿沼集客代行事務所
齋藤裕司 青年委員会 副委員長 齋藤 裕司 山王金型
川﨑恵美 青年委員会 副委員長 川﨑 恵美 Airemi
城田民男 後継者倫理塾 塾長 城田 民男 那須製紙(株)
槐清治 後継者倫理塾 副塾長 槐 清治 (株)槐工務店
小梅雄信 後継者倫理塾 副塾長 小梅 雄信 こうめ社会保険労務士事務所
柳沼文秀 後継者倫理塾 運営委員長 柳沼 文秀 (有)柳沼ボデー工場
福田安雄 栃倫マロニエ会 代表世話人 福田 安雄 りんじろうビルダー日総建(株)
横山和市郎 栃倫マロニエ会 副代表世話人 横山 和市郎 (株)横山リビング
渡邉有規 栃倫マロニエ会 副代表世話人 渡邉 有規 (株)渡辺有規建築企画事務所
若林可奈子 栃倫マロニエ会 副代表世話人 若林 可奈子 栃木グランドホテル(株)
関口浩 栃倫マロニエ会 事務長 関口 浩 MS北関東(株)
家庭の日推進委員会 委員長 福田 陽 宇都宮市議会議員
湯澤洋子 家庭の日推進委員会 副委員長 湯澤 洋子 (福)田原福祉会 ゆりかご保育園
渡辺芳次 植樹フォロー委員会 委員長 渡辺 芳次 クリスタル ライフ
生澤晃 植樹フォロー委員会 副委員長 生澤 晃 (株)生澤製作所
木﨑秀郁 植樹フォロー委員会 副委員長 木﨑 秀郁 (株)成岐
小林芳昭 植樹フォロー委員会 副委員長 小林 芳昭 (株)丸重
笠井隆行 社会貢献委員会 委員長 笠井 隆行 (有)ウィンウィン
室井操 社会貢献委員会 副委員長 室井  操 (株)ムロイハウジング
堤恵美 社会貢献委員会 副委員長 堤 恵美 Studio Choco
神山純一 県南地区 統括地区長 神山 純一 (株)神山商店
阿部欣文 宇都宮地区 統括地区長 阿部 欣文 宇都宮文化センター(株)
今井キヨ 県北地区 統括地区長 今井 キヨ (株)松本
神山純一 南東地区 地区長 神山 純一 (株)神山商店
田中一夫 南東地区 副地区長 田中 一夫 (有)豊栄 和風ダイニング彩華
内田益三 南西地区 地区長 内田 益三 (株)内田
柿沼ゆたか 南西地区 副地区長 柿沼 ゆたか 柿沼画廊
阿部欣文 宇都宮地区 地区長 阿部 欣文 宇都宮文化センター(株)
永井宏樹 宇都宮地区 副地区長 永井 宏樹 永井印刷(株)
林紀尚 宇都宮地区 副地区長 林 紀尚 (株)共栄
今井キヨ 県北地区 地区長 今井 キヨ (株)松本
県北地区 副地区長 澤畑 宏之 澤畑石材工業(有)
伊藤一嘉 那須地区 地区長 伊藤 一嘉 (株)UI志援コンサルティング
渡部洋平 那須地区 副地区長 渡部 洋平 (株)ダスキン栃北

令和2年度 各単会 会長名

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名
髙橋修治 小山市 髙橋 修治 (有)シマ建築設計
上野徳浩 真岡市準 上野 徳浩 (株)真岡自動車整備工場
鈴木勝博 下野市 鈴木 勝博 (株)三栄マシニング
鈴木裕希 小山中央 鈴木 裕希 社会保険労務士 鈴木裕希事務所
椎名南美子 足利市 椎名 南美子 TotalEsthetic Beautist
高橋正道 佐野市 高橋 正道 プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
阿部勉 栃木市 阿部 勉 (株)アベニュー
八下田達哉 宇都宮市 八下田 達哉 (株)キャリー交通
松岡孝一 宇都宮市北 松岡 孝一 (株)パインヒルズ
中鉢國昭 宇都宮西 中鉢 國昭 (株)けいしょう
塚田昌弘 宇都宮中央 塚田 典功 塚田歯科医院
森田晃光 宇都宮東 森田 晃光 森田労務管理事務所
寺尾賢介 宇都宮南 寺尾 賢介 (株)ランドリーOne
臼井正俊 日光市 臼井 正俊 花の宿 松や
鈴木良男 鹿沼市 鈴木 良男 土地家屋調査士鈴木良男事務所
仲澤佳子 高根沢さくら 仲澤 佳子 森山産業親睦会
田代稔 那須野ヶ原 田代 稔 サクセス研究社
野沢貞信 那須野ヶ原中央 野沢 貞信 (株)野沢製作所
町井一比古 那須野ヶ原矢板 町井 一比古 (株)オベロン

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名

小沼正則
会長 小沼 正則
絆アセットマネジメント(株)
大澤章利
副会長 大澤 章利
(株)ネットコア
仙波清之
副会長 仙波 清之
(株)仙波工業
佐川浩一
副会長 佐川 浩一
(株)佐川商店
福田富一
顧問 福田 富一
栃木県知事
上野通子
顧問 上野 通子
参議院議員
高橋克法
顧問 高橋 克法
参議院議員
最上勝弘
相談役 最上 勝弘
(株)十五
野口起生
相談役 野口 起生
(株)のぐち
鷹觜信明
相談役 鷹觜 信明
(株)新日本石匠
福田康生
相談役 福田 康生
(有)福田電気
渡邊嘉一
相談役 渡邊 嘉一
ワタレイ(株)
阿久津静男
相談役 阿久津 静男
北関東工管(株)
石田桂久
監査 石田 桂久
(株)石田事務所
泉博康
監査 泉  博康
(株)シンワ ルブテック
島田和恵
事務長 島田 和恵
(有)シマ建築設計
髙木和博
副事務長 髙木 和博
高木自動車(株)
佐藤節子
幹事長 佐藤 節子
(株)サトーホーム
矢古宇栄次
副幹事長 矢古宇 栄次
(有)矢古宇建設
岩原克彦
副幹事長 岩原 克彦
(株)THE TOCHIGI CITY UNITED
田中美保
副幹事長 田中 美保
(有)吉成印刷
佐川浩一
統括委員会 委員長 佐川 浩一(兼務)
(株)佐川商店
荻原葉子
統括委員会 副委員長 荻原 葉子
(有)呉服おぎはら
松村一夫
普及拡大委員会 委員長 松村 一夫
(有)徳久セブンイレブン
渡邊由起子
普及拡大委員会 副委員長 渡邊 由起子
ワタレイ(株)
丹野洋
普及拡大委員会 副委員長 丹野 洋
(有)アスター
小嶋和也
普及拡大委員会 副委員長 小嶋 和也
YEEL合同会社
見目尚久
MS委員会 委員長 見目 尚久
e-Next(株)
大保寺真也
MS委員会 副委員長 大保寺 真也
Bkt Plannig
金田喜明
MS委員会 副委員長 金田 喜明
明和コンピューターシステム(株)
川﨑浩太郎
MS委員会 副委員長 川﨑 浩太郎
川﨑司法書士事務所
鈴木教大
研修委員会 委員長 鈴木 教大
社会保険労務士法人 レクシード
松熊光浩
研修委員会 副委員長 松熊 光浩
PT,Bears
大橋久美子
研修委員会 副委員長 大橋 久美子
more-smile-cafe
髙田登
朝礼委員会 委員長 髙田 登
ベンリー小山店
坂本克美
朝礼委員会 副委員長 坂本 克美
CKT空調(株)
朝礼委員会 副委員長 船田 敏之
(株)クロワサンス
速見実
朝礼委員会 副委員長 速見 実
ソニー生命保険(株)
牧野純一
広報委員会 委員長 牧野 純一
(有)マキノ
山崎昌彦
広報委員会 副委員長 山崎 昌彦
DN CLOSEUP LLC
渡邉勝之
広報委員会 副委員長 渡邉 勝之
価値ラボ(株)
上原美津子
女性委員会 委員長 上原 美津子
(一社)プチママン・アンジェ
遠藤睦代
女性委員会 副委員長 遠藤 睦代
あかい靴
前田智恵子
女性委員会 副委員長 前田 智恵子
(株)前田牧場
小野美代子
女性委員会 副委員長 小野 美代子
サンセール
池田崇史
青年委員会 委員長 池田 崇史
(株)UI志援コンサルティング 宇都宮オフィス
松村治樹
青年委員会 副委員長 松村 治樹
鹿沼集客代行事務所
齋藤裕司
青年委員会 副委員長 齋藤 裕司
山王金型
川﨑恵美
青年委員会 副委員長 川﨑 恵美
Airemi
城田民男
後継者倫理塾 塾長 城田 民男
那須製紙(株)
槐清治
後継者倫理塾 副塾長 槐 清治
(株)槐工務店
小梅雄信
後継者倫理塾 副塾長 小梅 雄信
こうめ社会保険労務士事務所
柳沼文秀
後継者倫理塾 運営委員長 柳沼 文秀
(有)柳沼ボデー工場
福田安雄
栃倫マロニエ会 代表世話人 福田 安雄
りんじろうビルダー日総建(株)
横山和市郎
栃倫マロニエ会 副代表世話人 横山 和市郎
(株)横山リビング
渡邉有規
栃倫マロニエ会 副代表世話人 渡邉 有規
(株)渡辺有規建築企画事務所
若林可奈子
栃倫マロニエ会 副代表世話人 若林 可奈子
栃木グランドホテル(株)
関口浩
栃倫マロニエ会 事務長 関口 浩
MS北関東(株)
家庭の日推進委員会 委員長 福田 陽
宇都宮市議会議員
湯澤洋子
家庭の日推進委員会 副委員長 湯澤 洋子
(福)田原福祉会 ゆりかご保育園
渡辺芳次
植樹フォロー委員会 委員長 渡辺 芳次
クリスタル ライフ
生澤晃
植樹フォロー委員会 副委員長 生澤 晃
(株)生澤製作所
木﨑秀郁
植樹フォロー委員会 副委員長 木﨑 秀郁
(株)成岐
小林芳昭
植樹フォロー委員会 副委員長 小林 芳昭
(株)丸重
笠井隆行
社会貢献委員会 委員長 笠井 隆行
(有)ウィンウィン
室井操
社会貢献委員会 副委員長 室井  操
(株)ムロイハウジング
堤恵美
社会貢献委員会 副委員長 堤 恵美
Studio Choco
神山純一
県南地区 統括地区長 神山 純一
(株)神山商店
阿部欣文
宇都宮地区 統括地区長 阿部 欣文
宇都宮文化センター(株)
今井キヨ
県北地区 統括地区長 今井 キヨ
(株)松本
神山純一
南東地区 地区長 神山 純一
(株)神山商店
田中一夫
南東地区 副地区長 田中 一夫
(有)豊栄 和風ダイニング彩華
内田益三
南西地区 地区長 内田 益三
(株)内田
柿沼ゆたか
南西地区 副地区長 柿沼 ゆたか
柿沼画廊
阿部欣文
宇都宮地区 地区長 阿部 欣文
宇都宮文化センター(株)
永井宏樹
宇都宮地区 副地区長 永井 宏樹
永井印刷(株)
林紀尚
宇都宮地区 副地区長 林 紀尚
(株)共栄
今井キヨ
県北地区 地区長 今井 キヨ
(株)松本
県北地区 副地区長 澤畑 宏之
澤畑石材工業(有)
伊藤一嘉
那須地区 地区長 伊藤 一嘉
(株)UI志援コンサルティング
渡部洋平
那須地区 副地区長 渡部 洋平
(株)ダスキン栃北

令和2年度 各単会 会長名

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名

髙橋修治
小山市 髙橋 修治
(有)シマ建築設計
上野徳浩
真岡市準 上野 徳浩
(株)真岡自動車整備工場
鈴木勝博
下野市 鈴木 勝博
(株)三栄マシニング
鈴木裕希
小山中央 鈴木 裕希
社会保険労務士 鈴木裕希事務所
椎名南美子
足利市 椎名 南美子
TotalEsthetic Beautist
高橋正道
佐野市 高橋 正道
プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
阿部勉
栃木市 阿部 勉
(株)アベニュー
八下田達哉
宇都宮市 八下田 達哉
(株)キャリー交通
松岡孝一
宇都宮市北 松岡 孝一
(株)パインヒルズ
中鉢國昭
宇都宮西 中鉢 國昭
(株)けいしょう
塚田昌弘
宇都宮中央 塚田 典功
塚田歯科医院
森田晃光
宇都宮東 森田 晃光
森田労務管理事務所
寺尾賢介
宇都宮南 寺尾 賢介
(株)ランドリーOne
臼井正俊
日光市 臼井 正俊
花の宿 松や
鈴木良男
鹿沼市 鈴木 良男
土地家屋調査士鈴木良男事務所
仲澤佳子
高根沢さくら 仲澤 佳子
森山産業親睦会
田代稔
那須野ヶ原 田代 稔
サクセス研究社
野沢貞信
那須野ヶ原中央 野沢 貞信
(株)野沢製作所
町井一比古
那須野ヶ原矢板 町井 一比古
(株)オベロン